Jodie's Profile Page

"So often times it happens that we live our lives in chains. And we never even know we have the key. " Performed by the Eagles in 'Already Gone'

Name: Jodie Burton Jodie

Aka: Billy Burtos, Little Bill 

Date of Birth: 19 Feb 1981 

Born: Essex 

Likes:
Gym/ exercise junkie
Chocolate, chocolate milk, chocolate cake, chocolate biscuits, chocolate eggs, chocolate....
The World 

Dislikes:
Sunbathing (boring!)
Losing
Marmite (yuk!)

Favourite Film: Elf 

Favourite food: Chicken Sarnie 

Favourite Band: My Chemical Romance 

Hero: The Fogues (aka Ben Fogle) / David Attenborough/ Bruce Parry/ Ranulph Fiennes….anyone who takes a chance.

Twitter Updates

    follow me on Twitter

    Our Route


    View our route plan in more detail here

    Photos from Flickr

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 227

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 225

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 215

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 212

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 206

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 204

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 193

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 122

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    newzealand 115

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3730

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3718

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3717

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3708

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3845

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3844

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3843

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3842

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3841

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3840

    Tom and Jodie posted a photo:

    IMG_3835

    Contact Us:      Mobile: +6422 137 5352

    Website : beachshore